Get up to 60% less during Merdeka Sale!
icon-search
icon-search
  • Top Pink 1.jpg
  • Top Pink 2.jpg
  • Top Pink 3.jpg

SAMPANA TOP - DARK PINK

RM 89.00 RM 99.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

The Sampana Top is designed based on inspiration of traditional Malay outfit. Made from high quality cotton fabric and good tailoring to ensure the comfortability to who is wearing it. It also comes with wooden button that make this top authentic. Our model is 180cm tall and wears a size large (L).

Top:

- Round neckline or Teluk Belanga with exclusive wooden button
- Third quarter sleeves
- Hidden zip at the left side of the top
- Slim fit
- Unlined
- Material : 30% Poly 70% Cotton

Softness level : 4/5  (Level 1: Hard  ; Level 5: Soft)

Disclaimer : Actual product may differ from photo in terms of color due to photographic lighting or monitor display 

 Measurement                                 


TOP (inch)SMLXL
Collar18192021
Shoulder1717.518.519.5
Chest40424446
Sleeve19192020
Armhole17181920
Top Length27282930

* Please also note due to the nature of manufacturing, all lengths stated are approximate and variations of/up to 1 inch may occur 



Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.