Get up to 60% less during Merdeka Sale!
icon-search
icon-search
  • Set Mint Green 2.jpg
  • Set Mint Green 1.jpg
  • Set Mint Green 3.jpg

DALEMAN SET - MINT GREEN

RM 149.00 RM 189.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

The Daleman Set is a Baju Melayu Teluk Belanga. Made from high quality cotton fabric and good tailoring to ensure the comfortability to who is wearing it. It also comes with brown wooden button that make this set authentic. Our model is 180cm tall and wears a size large (L).

Top:

- Round neckline or Teluk Belanga with exclusive wooden button
- Long sleeves
- Hidden zip at the left side of the top
- Slim fit
- Unlined
- Material : High Quality Cotton

Bottom:
- Front hook & zip fastening
- Semi stretchable waistband
- 2 side pockets
- Slim fit

Softness level : 4/5  (Level 1: Hard  ; Level 5: Soft)

Disclaimer : Actual product may differ from photo in terms of color due to photographic lighting or monitor display 

 Measurement                                 


TOP (inch)SMLXL
Collar18192021
Shoulder1717.518.519.5
Chest40424446
Sleeve22222222
Armhole17181920
Top Length27282930
PANTS



Waist28-3029-3130-3231-33
Hips38394041
Pants Length41.541.541.541.5

* Please also note due to the nature of manufacturing, all lengths stated are approximate and variations of/up to 1 inch may occur 



Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.